Schools & Educational Services in Milwaukee, WI
Milwaukee Montessori School
68th St Early Child Hood Center
Academic Solutions
Academic Solutions-A Center Learn
Academy Accelerated Learning
Travis Academy
Agape Center-Academic Excllnc
Alcott School
Alderson Academic Academy
Algonquin Elementary School
Allen-Field School
Milwaukee Academy Aviatn Scien
Assata Alternative High School
Atlas Preparatory Academy
Atonement Lutheran School
Atwater Elementary School
Audubon Middle School
Auer Avenue School
Aurora Weier Educational Ctr
Barton Elementary School
Bay View High School
Bayside School
Bayside School District
Believers In Christ Academy
Bell Middle School
Bethany Lutheran School
Blessed Sacrament Elementary
Boys & Girls Club
Bradley Tech High School
Bridging The Gap
Brown Deer High School
Brown Deer Middle School
Brown Deer School District
Brown Street Academy
Browning Elementary School
Bruce Elementary School
Bruce Guadalupe Community Schl
Bruce Guadelupe Middle School
Bryant Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School
Burdick Elementary School
Burroughs Middle School
Carleton Elementary School
Carson Academy
Cass Street Public School
Catholic East Elementary
Center For Children
Center For Educational Tech
Central City Cyberschool
Cesa Number 1 Alternative High
Childrens Hospital School Prog
Christ King Elementary School
Christ Memorial Lutheran Schl
Christ-St Peter's Lutheran
Christian Faith Academy
Christian Faith Academy
City Survival Education Prjct
Clarke Street Public School
Clemens Public School
Clement Avenue Public School
Clement Avenue School
Community Vision Academy
Community Vision Academy
Congress Elementary School
Congress Public School
Cooper Public School
Corpus Christi School
Craig Montessori
Cumberland Elementary School
Cumberland School
Curtin Public School
Custer High School
Webster Middle School
Dean Elementary School
Deer Creek Elementary School
Divine Savior Holy Angels
Doerfler Public School
Dominican High School
James Dottke Alt School
Dover Bay Public School
Dr Ml King Jr Elementary Schl
Early View Academy-Excellence
East High School
Eastbrook Academy
Edgewood Elementary School
Edison Middle School
Eighty-First Street School
Eisenhower Elementary School
Elim Tabernacle
Elm Creative Arts
Elm Dale Elementary School
Emerson Public School
Engleburg Public School
Excel Academy Ii
Fairview Lutheran School
Fairview Public School
Faith Lutheran School
Family Child Development Center
Family Montessori School
Fernwood Public School
Fifty-Third Street Public Schl
Forest Home Avenue Public Schl
Fox Point-Bayside School Dist
Frances Starms Discovery Lrnng
Frances Starms Early Childhood
Frank Lloyd Wright Middle Schl
Franklin Elementary School
Franklin Public School
La Esculea Fratney Elementary
Frederick Douglas Public Schl
Fritsche Middle School
Gaenslen Community Ctr
Garden Homes Lutheran School
Garden Homes Public School
Garfield Avenue Public School
Garland Public School
Glen Hills Middle School
Maple Dale-Indian Hill Dist
Glenwood Elementary School
Golda Meir Elementary School
Good Hope Christian Academy
Good Shepherd's Ev Luth School
Goodrich School
Gospel Lutheran School
Grace Christian Academy
Grace Christian Academy Inc
Grand Avenue School
Grant Public School
Grantosa Drive School
Granville School
Green Bay Avenue Public School
Greenfield School District
Greenfield High School
Greenfield Middle School
Greenfield Montessori
Greenfield Public School
H R Academy
Hamilton High School
Hampton Public School
Happy Hill School
Harambee School Development
Hartford University Ele School
Hawley Public School
Hawthorne Public School
Hayes Bilingual School
Grisby's Child Development Ctr
Head Start
Heritage Christian Schools
Herzing Institutes Inc
Hi-Mount Gardens School
Hi-Mount Public School
Hickman Academy Preparatory
Highland Community School
Hillel Academy
Hmong American Peace Academy
Holmes Public School
Holy Assumption School
Holy Family Parish School
Holy Wisdom Academy East
Holy Wisdom Academy West
Milwaukee Custer Stadium
Honey Creek Elementary School
Hope Christian School
Hopkins Public School
Horace Mann Elementary School
Humboldt Park Public School
Ideal School
Immaculate Conception School
Indian Community School
Indian Hill Elementary School
Irving Elementary School
Irving School
Jefferson Elementary School
Jefferson Elementary School
John Muir Middle School
Juneau High School
Kagel Public School
Keal Preparatory School
Keefe Avenue Elementary School
Kilbourn Public School
Kilmer South High School
King's Academy Christian Schl
Kluge Public School
Kosciuszko Middle School
La Causa School
La Follette Public School
Labrew Troopers Military Univ
Labrew Troopers Military Univ
Lady Pitts Ctr School
Lake Bluff Elementary School
Lamb Of God Lutheran School
Lancaster Public School
Learning Enterprise
Lee Public School
Lincoln Elementary School
Lil Tike Academy Iii
Lincoln Avenue Elementary Schl
Lincoln Center Middle School
Linsmeier Mary Schools
Lloyd Public School
Longfellow Elementary School
Longfellow Middle School
Longfellow Public School
Louis Tucker Academy
Loving Shepherd Lutheran Schl
Lowell Public School
Mac Dowell Montessori School
Madison Elementary School
Madison Elementary School
Madison High School
Wisconsin Center For Gifted
Malcolm X Middle School
Manitoba Public School
Maple Dale Middle School
Maple Grove School
Maple Tree Public School
Wilson Elementary School
Wisconsin Avenue Public School
Wisconsin Conservatory Of Life
Wisconsin Lutheran School Cu
Woodlands School
Woodson Academy Inc
Word Of Life Lutheran School
Wright Rec Ctr
Yeshiva Elementary School
Ymca
Young Leaders Academy
Zablocki Public School
Marquette University High Schl
Marshall High School
Marva Collins Preparatory Schl
Mary Oueens Of Saint Catholic
Mary Queen Martyrs School
Maryland Avenue Public School
Mc Kinley Elementary School
Mc Nair Public School
Medgar Evers Baptist Academy
Warren's Daycare
Washington Elementary School
Washington High School
Wauwatosa School District
Wauwatosa School District
Wauwatosa School Supt
West Allis Central High School
West Allis-West Milwaukee Schl
West High School
West Milwaukee Middle School
West Side Academy I
West Side Academy Ii
Whitefish Bay High School
Whitefish Middle School
Whitefish Bay School District
Whitman Elementary School
Whitman Middle School
Whitnall High School
Whitnall Middle School
Whitnall School District
Whittier Public School
Willow Glen Elementary School
Mercy Academy
Messmer High School
Messmer Prep School
Metcalfe Park Elementary Schl
Metropolitan High School
Milwaukee School Entrepreneurs
Veritas Academy Inc
Victory Public School
Vieau Public School
Vincent High School
Walker Elementary School
Walker Internatonal Mddl Schl
Travis Academy High School
Trowbridge Street Public Schl
Turning Point Elementary Cesa
Ultra Mps Data
Underwood Elementary School
University Of Wisconsin
University School Of Milwaukee
Use
Urban Day School
Urban Waldorf Elementary Schl
Urban Waldorf School
Thirty-Eighth Street Public
Thirty-Fifth Street Public
Thirty-Seventh Street
Thomas More High School
Thoreau School
Thurston Woods Public School
Tippecanoe Public School
Torah Academy Of Milwaukee
Ronald W Reagan High School
Townsend Public School
Milwaukee Education Ctr
Milwaukee French Immersion
Milwaukee German Immersion
Milwaukee High School-The Arts
Milwaukee Jewish Day School
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
Milwaukee Multicultural Acad
Milwaukee Public School
Milwaukee Public Schools/Fratn
Milwaukee Urban League Academy
Milwaukee Seventh Day Advntst
Milwaukee Sign Language School
Milwaukee Spanish Immersion
Milwaukee Village School
Mitchell Elementary School
Mitchell Elementary School
Morgandale Elementary School
Morse Middle School
Mother Of Good Counsel School
Stuart Public School
Tamarack Community Schools
Mt Lebanon Evangelical School
Nathan Hale High School
Nativity Jesuit Middle School
Condordia University School
Neeskara Public School
New Hope Institute Of Science
New School For Community Svc
St Adalbert Congregation Schl
St Anthony School
St Bernadette School
St Bernard Elementary School
St Catherine Alexandria School
St Catherine's School
St Charles Borromeo School
St Eugene Congregation School
St Florian School
St Francis District Office
St Francis High School
St Francis School District
St Gregory The Great School
St Jacobi Ev Lutheran School
St Joan Antida High School
St Anthony School
St John's Evangelical Lutheran
St Josaphat School
St Joseph School
St Leo Catholic Urban Academy
St Marcus Lutheran School
St Margaret Mary School
St Martini Lutheran School
St Matthias School
St Monica Congregation School
St Thomas Aquinas
St Paul Lutheran School
St Philip Neri School
St Pius X School
St Rafael North Campus School
St Rafael South School
St Roman's Catholic School
St Romans School
St Rose After School Program
St Rose Catholic Academy
St Sava Serbian Orthodox Schl
St Sebastian Congregation Schl
St Thomas Aquinas Academy
Starms Monumental Early Child
Starms Monumental School
Stormonth School
Story Elementary School
Nicolet High School District
Ninety-Fifth Street Public Shc
North Division High School
North Shore Exceptional Educa
Northern Star School
Northwest Lutheran School
Notre Dame Middle School
Shorewood High School
Shorewood Intermediate School
Shorewood School District
Siefert Public School
Silver Spring Public School
Sixty-Fifth Street Public Schl
South Division High School
Spotted Eagle Inc
Our Fathers Ev Lutheran School
Our Lady Of Good Hope School
Our Lady Of Sorrows School
Pace Alternative High Schl
Carver Academy School
Parklawn Christian School
Parkside Elementary School
Parkview Public School
Parkway Elementary School
School District Of Shorewood
School For Early Development
School Sisters Of Notre Dame
School Sisters Of Notre Dame
School Sisters Of St Francis
Scottish Rite Masonic Children
Shalom High School
Sharon Junior Academy
Sherman Public School
Sholes Middle School
Pershing Elementary School
Philipp Public School
Phillis Wheatley Public School
Phoenix Charter School
Pierce Elementary School
Pilgrim Lutheran School
Pius Xi High School
Plank Road School
Robinson Middle School
Roosevelt Elementary School
Roosevelt Middle School Of Art
Rufus King High School
Saint Philips Lutheran School
Salem Lutheran School
Sarah Scott Middle School
Sarai & Zigler Upper Excellert
Redcat Academy
Resurrection Christian Academy
Richard's School
Riley Public School
River Trail Public School
Riverside High School
Quigley Institute
Prince Of Peace School
Prince Of Peace School
Project Graduate Alternative
Project Stay Senior Institute
Project Success Alternative
Pulaski High School